Encontro Internacional de Piano do Sardoal

Sardoal Young Talent Award

Laureados

2021 (Online)

Juvenil
1.º Prémio – Dashun Shi (Austrália)2.º Prémio – Meisa Oki (Japão)Menção Honrosa – Missa Tatsuzawa (Japão)Diploma de Mérito – Cyndee Li (EUA)
Júnior
1.º Prémio – Rui Yang (China)2.º Prémio – Matilde Bezerra Bastos
Sénior
1.º Prémio – Haruka Ugaji (Japão) Grande Prémio 20212.º Prémio – Miyu Nakamura (Japão)3.º Prémio ex-aequo – Miika Kida (Japão) / Alexander StretileMenção Honrosa – Runa Hagino (Japão) / Luis Felipe Oliveira (Brasil)
Duo de Piano
3.º Prémio – Anina Piano DuoPrémio Especial “Jovens Talentos” – Chan Piano Duo (Austrália)

2020 (Online)

Juvenil
1.º Prémio ex-aequo – Carlos Aracil Almarcha (Espanha),  Hector Maximilian Serafin Kraggerud (Noruega)
2.º Prémio – Yodai Iwai (Japão)
Menção Honrosa – Mafalda Isabel Esteves Martins / Luísa Silva
Diploma de Mérito – Mako Yamagishi (Japan)
Melhor Participante Português  – Luísa Silva
Júnior
1.º Prémio ex-aequo – Cristina Aracil Almarcha (Espanha) / Mirei Yamaguchi (Japão)
2.º Prémio ex-aequo – Mika Gimenez Aoki (Espanha) / Sherwin Ngan (Noruega)
3.º Prémio – Andrew Wang (Noruega)
Menção Honrosa – Jacob Bjoennes (Noruega) / Francisco Manuel Fernandes
Melhor Participante Português – Francisco Manuel Fernandes
Sénior
1.º Prémio – Hok Chun Chung (Hong Kong SAR) Grande Prémio 2020
2.º Prémio – Yuta Tenkatsu (Japão)
3.º Prémio ex-aequo  – Shing Ho Lau (Hong Kong SAR) / Soraki Tsuruoka (Japão) / Yulia Zakharkina (Rússia)
Menção Honrosa – Kaho Araishi (Japão) / Piotr Kowal (Polónia) / Tatsushi Yamakawa (Japão)
Melhor Participante Português – Alexander Stretile
Duo de Piano
1.º Prémio – Boidi Piano Duo (Itália)
2.º Prémio – Ypsilon Piano Duo (Japão)
Menção Honrosa – Anina Piano Duo
Melhor Duo Português – Anina Piano Duo
Prémio Especial Jovem Talento – Esperto Pires Piano Duo

2019

Juvenil
1.º Prémio (ex aequo) – Carolina Esperto Pires / Leonor Esperto Pires
2.º Prémio – Maria Nascimento Silva
3.º Prémio – Daniel Garrido João
Junior
1.º Prémio – Julia Zhu (Canadá)
2.º Prémio (ex aequo) – Pedro Afonso Ribeiro / Pedro Teixeira
Menção Honrosa – Emma MoraisDiploma de Mérito – Ricardo DiasPrémio Especial “Carlos Seixas” (ex aequo) – Pedro Afonso Ribeiro / Pedro Teixeira
Senior
1.º Prémio (ex aequo) – Gyu Choi (Coreia do Sul) / Naira Molina (Espanha) Grand Prix 2019
Piano Duo
2.º Prémio – Alexander Stretile/Rodrigo Ayala

2018

Juvenil
1.º Prémio – Matilde Bezerra Bastos
2.º Prémio (ex aequo) – Filipe Melo / Milena Nero Silva (Brasil)
Júnior
1.º Prémio – Marta Garijo  (Espanha)
2.º Prémio – Pascual Encarnación (Espanha)
3.º Prémio – Sofia Gonçalves
Prémio Especial “António Fragoso”
Matilde Bezerra Bastos /  Filipe Melo /  Sofia Gonçalves /  Júlio Gonçalves
Sénior
1.º Prémio – Ksenia Kemova (Rússia)
2.º Prémio – João Elias Soares (Brasil)
Piano Duo
1.º Prémio – Gorog Piano Duo (Hungria) Grande Prémio 2018
2.º Prémio – Le Sacre Piano Duo (Espanha)
3.º Prémio – Filipa Andrade/Natália Ferreira

Menção Honrosa – Maria de Menezes/Filipa Andrade

2017

Juvenil
1.º Prémio – Pedro Afonso Ribeiro
2.º Prémio – Sofia Gonçalves
3.º Prémio (ex aequo) – Gustavo Silva / Filipe Melo
Júnior
1.º Prémio – António Areal
2.º Prémio – Duarte Almeida
3.º Prémio – Marco Procacci (Itália)
Sénior
1.º Prémio – Ruben Micieli (Itália) Grande Prémio 2017
2.º Prémio (ex aequo) – Ksenia Kemova (Rússia) / Yoana Raycheva (Bulgária)

2016

Juvenil
1.º Prémio – Marco Procacci  (Itália)
2.º Prémio – Pedro Afonso Ribeiro
3.º Prémio – Ambar Jin
Júnior
1.º Prémio – Alexander Stretile
Sénior
1.º Prémio – Monika Ruth Vida (Hungria) Grande Prémio 2016
2.º Prémio – Diogo Simões
Monika Vida

Siga-nos

Scroll to Top